Winners of the European Championships 2011-2015

2015
Otepää, Estonia
Individual
Мужчины
Alexey VOLKOV, Russia 53:23.6
Sergey SEMENOV, Ukraine +1:05.6
Vladimit ILIEV, Bulgaria +1:31.2
Женщины
Luminita PISCORAN, Romania 51:15.7
Christina RIEDER, Austria +20.6
Ekaterina YURLOVA, Russia +47.5
Relay
Мужчины
A. VOLKOV, A. BABIKOV, A. PECHENKIN, A. SLEPOV, Russia 1:10:50.9
A. TYSHCHENKO, S. SEMENOV, A. PRYMA, D. PIDRUCHNYI, Ukraine +14.2
H. BOGETVEIT, A. WAERNES, V. GJERMUNDSHAUG, L. BIRKELAND, Norway +1:11.1
Женщины
Y. DZHIMA, N. BURDYGA, V. SEMERENKO, i. VARVYNETS, Ukraine 1:09:58.5
A. KNOLL, T. BACHMANN, M. HAMMERSCHMIDT, K. HORCHLER, Germany +18.6
A. CHEVALIER, C. CHEVALIER, J. SIMON, C. VARCIN, France +21.4
Sprint
Мужчины
Alexey SLEPOV, Russia 22:38.0
Lars Helge BIRKERLAND, Norway +14.5
Antonin GUIGONNAT, France +37.8
Женщины
Coline VARCIN, France 20:26.4
Weronika NOWAKOWSKA, Poland +9.7
Ekaterina SHUMILOVA, Russia +10.1
Pursuit
Мужчины
Alexey SLEPOV, Russia 33:21.0
Krasimir ANEV, Bulgaria +44.3
Anton BABIKOV, Russia +50.7
Женщины
Ekaterina SHUMILOVA, Russia 33:07.4
Iryna VARVYNETS, Ukraine +31.9
Ekaterina YURLOVA, Russia +54.1
2014
Nové Město na Moravě Czech Republic
Pursuit
Мужчины
Maxim Tsvetkov, Russia 31:56.49
Lars Helge Birkeland, Norway +2:03.9
Anton Babikov, Russia +2:06.9
Женщины
Mona Brorsson, Sweden 32:38.78
Victoria Padial, Spain +3.2
Daria Virolaynen, Russia +5.0
Sprint
Мужчины
Lars Helge, Norway Birkeland
Maxim Tsvetkov, Russia +6.8
David Komatz, Austria +28.4
Andrejs Rastorgujevs, Latvia +28.4
Женщины
Marte Olsbu, Norway 20:48.2
Victoria Padial, Spain +1.2
Iana Bondar, Ukraine +5.4
Relay
Мужчины
L.Waeger, M. Reiter, P. Brunner, D. Komatz, Austria 1:15:30.3
K. Skjelvik, V. R. Gurigard, E. Bjøntegaard, L. H. Birkeland, Norway +1:05.2
M. Willeitner, M. Bischl, B. Doll, F. Graf, Germany +1:50.0
Женщины
I. Kryuko, A. Talkach, A. Shymanovich, N. Kalina, Belarus 1:15:39.3
K. Horchler, A. Knoll, V. Hinz, M. Hammerschmidt, Germany +35.3
A. S. Nossum, H. Fenne, B. Landheim, M. Olsbu, Norway +1:35.1
Individual
Мужчины
Andrejs Rastorgujevs, Latvia 52:17.6
Benedikt Doll, Germany +0.3
Maxim Tsvetkov, Russia +1:14.8
Женщины
Audrey Vaillancourt, Canada 51:33.4
Nastassia Kalina, Belarus +2.1
Iryna Kryuko, Belarus +9.7
2013
Bansko, Bulgaria
Adults
Pursuit
Мужчины
Benedikt DOLL, Germany 35:35,0
Vetle Sjastad CHRISTIANSEN, Norway +22,3
Timofey LAPSHIN, Russia +25,5
Женщины
Monika HOJNISZ, Poland 29:06,3
Franziska PREUSS, Germany +1:43,2
Karolin HORCHLER, Germany +2:21,3
Sprint
Мужчины
Vetle Sjastad CHRISTIANSEN, Norway 25:34,4
Benedikt DOLL, Germany +17,5
Artem PRYMA, Ukraine +48,7
Женщины
Irina STARYKH, Russia 21:28.1
Yuliia DZHIMA, Ukraine +0.4
Monika HOJNISZ, Poland +5.6
Relay
Мужчины
Женщины
Nicole WOETZEL, Franziska PREUSS, Vanessa HINZ, Karolin HORCHLER, Germany 1:11:12,7
Veronika ZVARICOVA, Lea JOHANIDESOVA, Jitka LANDOVA, Eva PUSKARCIKOVA, Czech Republic +24,0
Iana BONDAR, Iryna VARVYNETS, Yuliia DZHIMA, Mariya PANFILOVA, Ukraine +27,1
Individual
Мужчины
Serhiy Semenov, Ukraine 52:50.2
Tobias Arwidson, Sweden +14.3
Krasimir Anev, Bulgaria +19.1
Женщины
Anastasia ZAGORUIKO, Russia 48:04.9
Ane Skrove NOSSUM, Norway +1:12.6
Monika HOJNISZ, Poland +1:33.3
2012
Brezno-Osrblie Slovakia
Sprint
Мужчины
Alexey VOLKOV, Russia 23:14.2
Artem PRYMA, Ukraine +18.5
Sergey KLYACHIN, Russia +19.6
Женщины
Olena PIDHRUSHNA, Ukraine 20:23.0
Valj SEMERENKO, Ukraine +29.4
Weronika NOWAKOWSKA, Poland +35.3
Relay
Мужчины
Daniel BOEHM, Matthias BISCHL, Johannes KUEHN, Erik LESSER, Germany 1:16:54.1
Jan Olav GJERMUNDSHAUG, Martin ENG, Dag Erik KOKKIN, Henrik L'ABEE-LUND, Norway +10.8
Nikolay YAKUSHOV, Sergey KLYACHIN, Oleksander ZHYRNYI, Alexey VOLKOV, Russia +1:05.2
Женщины
Yuliia DZHIMA, Valj SEMERENKO, Vita SEMERENKO, Olena PIDHRUSHNA, Ukraine 1:15:14.3
Anastasia ZAGORUIKO, Aleksandra ALIKINA, Evgenia SELEDTSOVA, Ekaterina SHUMILOVA, Russia +1:18.1
Maren HAMMERSCHMIDT, Nadine HORCHLER, Carolin HENNECKE, Juliane DOELL, Germany +1:52.7
Individual
Мужчины
Daniel BOEHM, Germany 48:20.7
Artem PRYMA, Ukraine +1:06.7
Erik LESSER, Germany +1:31.7
Женщины
Anastasia ZAGORUIKO, Russia 42:44.1
Juliane DOELL, Germany +46.5
Carolin HENNECKE, Germany +1:07.4
Pursuit
Мужчины
Alexey VOLKOV, Russia 31:48.0
Sergey SEMENOV, Ukraine +16.2
Daniel BOEHM, Germany +18.5
Женщины
Olena PIDHRUSHNA, Ukraine 31:28.0
Valj SEMERENKO, Ukraine +12.4
Anastasia ZAGORUIKO, Russia +12.9
2011
Ridnaun-Val Ridanna, Italy
Sprint
Мужчины
Tobias EBERHARD, Austria 26:11.2
Alexey VOLKOV, Russia +17.7
Lukas HOFER, Italy +22.6
Женщины
Juliane DOELL, Germany 23:15.7
Gabriela SOUKALOVA,Czech Republic +7.9
Marine BOLLIET, France +13.1
Relay
Мужчины
KIEL, DOELL, GRAF, LESSER, Germany 1:25:39.7
YAKUSHOV, AKIMOV, LAPSHIN, VASILYEV, Russia +6.7
ALENISHKO, CHEPELIN, YELISEYEU, LIADOV, Belarus +1:44.1
Женщины
PIDHRUSHNA, Vita SEMERENKO, Джима, Valj SEMERENKO, Ukraine 1:19:52.0
WIERER, FIANDINO, ANDREOLA, OBERHOFER, Italy +52.2
HILDEBRAND, KÖNIG, HORCHLER, DOELL, Germany +1:01.7
Individual
Мужчины
Artem PRYMA, Ukraine 58:53.0
Evgeny USTYUGOV, Russia +9.7
Krasimir ANEV, Bulgaria +31.1
Женщины
Juliane DOELL, Germany 50:45.1
Olena PIDHRUSHNA, Ukraine +16.7
GLAZYRINA Ekaterina, Russia +1.06.4
Pursuit
Мужчины
Alexey VOLKOV, Russia 39:34.7
Krasimir ANEV, Bulgaria +18.1
Jean Guillaume, France BEATRIX
Женщины
Juliane DOELL, Germany 34:54.1
Marine BOLLIET, France +40.8
Nadine HORCHLER, Germany +1:13.3